PosClubGVPSRFRSDRPT
1AC Brissago113531413114
2FC Someo211035-24
3FC Camorino11003123
4FC Riviera11001013
5AS Verzaschesi10102201
5FC Claro10102201
7FC Moderna10101101
7SC Roré10101101
9AC Audax Gudo10100001
10FC Intragna00000000
11FC Makedonjia100101-10
11GC Carassesi100101-10