Classifica 22-23

Classifica 22-23

PosClubGVPSRFRSDRPT
1AC Brissago103161517-210
2FC Claro11003123
2FC Makedonjia11003123
4GC Carassesi11002023
5AC Audax Gudo11002113
5FC Riviera11002113
7FC Drina Iragna11001013
8Blenio Calcio10102201
9FC Rapid Bironico00000000
10SC Moesa-Roré100113-20
11FC Camorino100102-20
12FC Someo100114-30